TOP  SALUKIS  2024

BELGIAN ASIAN HOUND CLUB

START PAGE

Top Hound Dogs 2024

SALUKIS  Dogs / Mâles / Reuen          
Name - Nom - Naam Owner - Prop. - Eig. Genk Mouscron Weelde Brabo Gent  Gent +10 Wieze Genk Herve + 10 BAHC +20 pts Mechelen HRV Genk Mons Leuven Kortrijk Brussel 1 Brussel 2 Brussel 3 Brussel 4   Total 6 Best Bonus 20 (5 shows) TOTAL Classement
    8 4 5 9 7 7                                     40
Oman Said ter Dolen Ternest Arlette     44 49   56                             149 149   149 1
Oriental Oayan Maydan Shahr Ternest Arlette 4   40 20   30                             94 94   94 2
Tâdj Mahâl Panjshir Layyil Couneson Sylvie       40                                 40 40   40 3
Wafaa Walaa Har Kala Rachi Thys Hilde 3     3                                 6 6   6 4
Wasifi Waali Har Kala Rachi Benoit Sybille     5                                   5 5   5 5
Gibram Masoud Al Badia Vanderlichte D.       5                                 5 5   5 6
Gibram Masoud Al Badaia Vanderlichte D.         4                               4 4   4 7
Damir Jamil El Barraqish Stuijk J.       4                                 4 4   4 8
Venda  Spencer Ter Dolen Van der Heyden S-M                                         0 0   0 9
Qievel Amari Ter Dolen De Rycke Ann                                         0 0   0 10
Tarik Jadugar Har Kala Rachi Benoit Sybille                                         0 0   0 11
U'kemet des Messages de Khaundah Hare Rigole Loys           0                             0 0   0 12
Ruhbi-ye  Kuhbi  Min Al Asife Lefevre  Catherine                                         0 0   0 13

 

Top Hound Bitches 2024

SALUKIS  Bitches / Femelles / Teven          
Name - Nom - Naam Owner - Prop. - Eig. Genk Mouscron Weelde Brabo Gent  Gent + 10 Wieze GenK Herve +10 BAHC + 20 pts Mechelen HRV Genk Mons Leuven Kortrijk Brussel 1 Brussel 2 Brussel 3 Brussel 4   Total 6 Best Bonus 20 (5 shows) TOTAL Classement
    10 6 7 7 5 8                                     43
Amal Hayativashari Vanya Vrancken Marc         44 57                             101 101   101 1
Yalameh Ushuaia-Leila Windmolders Christel     46                                   46 46   46 2
Shazadeh Mahal des Hauts de Heurteloup Couneson Sylvie       46   0                             46 46   46 3
Vartouhi Ter Dolen De Paepe Dominique 5 20 5     0                             30 30   30 4
Ujaala Uschna Har Kala Rachi Nerinck Michael       20                                 20 20   20 5
Warina Waliyah Har Kala Rachi Benoit Sybille     5                                   5 5   5 6
Usmi Nettea Des Vents D'orient Piau Bertrand   0   5                                 5 5   5 7
Sumehra Ter Dolen De Paepe Dominique     3                                   3 3   3 8
Eini Al Naqawa De Paepe Dominique 3     0                                 3 3   3 9
Tâdj Mahâl  Shabnam-E-Miandoab Couneson Sylvie                                         0 0   0 10
Tireamali Jadu Har Kala Rachi Benoit Sybille                                         0 0   0 11
Nakhi Shirini Har  Kala Rachi Vervacke Philip                                         0 0   0 12
Afriti La Iqanajiha Vanderlichte D.       0                                 0 0   0 13
Rimahmoon-e Mistinghet Min Al Asife Lefevre Catherine                                         0 0   0 14
Carre George Qasangi De Paepe Dominique   0                                     0 0   0 15
Ushabee Min Al Asife Lefevre Catherine                                         0 0   0 16
Showhunters Bey Balie Vervacke Philip                                         0 0   0 17