BELGIAN  ASIAN  HOUND  CLUB

START PAGE

SALUKIS RESULTS 2024  BELGIUM

26/05/2024

 WIEZE Judge: Mr. GETZINGER D.
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  DAMIR JAMIL EL BARRAQISH STUIJK J.
Champion class dog  
 1 EX - CAC - BOB  ORIENTAL OAYAN MAYDAN SHAHR TERNEST A.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX SHAHWAT ALHAYAA AZHARA KUIPER S.
  ABS ZULEIKHAS DREAM BELLADONNA DAISY DE JONG R.
Open class bitches  
 1 EX - Res CAC SUMEHRA TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
 2 EX  AMAL HAYATI VINISHA BINT ORIANAH SVEN ELEN
Champion class Bitches  
 1 EX - CAC WAAHIMAH V. 't SWARTSHOF KUIPER-VAN DEN BOSCH

 

12/05/2024

 GENT Judge: Mr. COTUGNO A.
Puppy class dogs  
 1 VB  U'KEMET DES MESSAGES DE KHAUNDAH HARE RIGOLE L.
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  DAMIR JAMIL EL BARRAQISH STUIJK J.
Limit class dogs  
 1 EX  CAC - CACIB GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
  ABS  AL ZUBEYDA TERRE D'HERMES LEMOUZY J-L.
Open class dogs  
 1 EX  FLYTESFIELD HYDDWN CHIPPENDALE OXANA
Champion class dog  
 1 EX  - Res CAC - Res CACIB ORIENTAL OAYAN MAYDAN SHAHR TERNEST A.
Veteran class dog  
 1 EX - BOB - 3 BIS  OMAN SAID TER DOLEN TERNEST A.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX  AL HFIFA SALUK UXHANA LEMMENS LYDIE
 2 VG SHAHWAT ALHAYAA AZHARA KUIPER S.
Limit class bitches  
 ABS  AL ZUBEYDA THURRAYA LEMOUZY J-L.
Open class bitches  
 1 EX  CAC - CACIB - BOS AMAL HAYATI VASHARI VANYA VRANKEN M.
 2 VG  VARTOUHI TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
 ABS   SHAZADEH MAHAL DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP COUNESON S.
Champion class Bitches  
 1 EX - Res CAC - Res CACIB ALISHAMAR VIP CABO J.
 2 EX - ALISHAMAR ROXANE HAMILTON N.

 

11/05/2024

 GENT Judge: Mrs. WAGNER RUTH
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  ELESSAR GILIATH SCHNEIDER K-H.
Limit class dogs  
 1 EX  Res CAC - Res CACIB GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
 2 EX  GIBRAM MASOUD AL BADAIA VAN DER LICHTE D.
  ABS  AL ZUBEYDA TERRE D'HERMES LEMOUZY J-L.
Open class dogs  
 1 EX  FLYTESFIELD HYDDWN CHIPPENDALE OXANA
Champion class dog  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB  QASPAR SAWAHIN BOKEN B.
 2 EX  MIN MA-SHA JAYATI JAMIN HENNINGS E.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX  AL HFIFA SALUK UXHANA LEMMENS LYDIE
 2 VG SHAHWAT ALHAYAA AZHARA KUIPER S.
Limit class bitches  
 ABS  AL ZUBEYDA THURRAYA LEMOUZY J-L.
Open class bitches  
 1 EX  CAC - CACIB AMAL HAYATI VASHARI VANYA VRANKEN M.
Champion class Bitches  
 1 EX - Res CAC - Res CACIB ALISHAMAR VIP CABO J.

 

20/04/2024

 BRABO Judge: Mr. DEHAES L.
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
 2 EX  DAMIR JAMIL EL BARRAQISH STUIJK J.
 3 EX  WAFAA WALAA HAR KALA RACHI THYS HILDE
Limit class dogs  
 1 EX  GIBRAM MASOUD AL BADAIA VAN DER LICHTE D.
 2 VG   CHAYA'S ASTON IDRISS WILLEMS P.
Open class dogs  
 1 VG  RE-HARACHTE FIRAS HAAKE K.
Working class dogs  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB TÂDJ MAHÂL PANJSHIR LAYYIL COUNESON SYLVIE
Champion class dog  
 1 EX  - Res CAC - Res CACIB ORIENTAL OAYAN MAYDAN SHAHR TERNEST A.
Veteran class dog  
 1 EX - BOB - BIS  OMAN SAID TER DOLEN TERNEST A.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX USMI NETTEA DES VENTS D'ORIENT PIAU B.
  ABS AL HFIFA SALUK UXHANA LEMMENS L.
Open class bitches  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB - BOS SHAZADEH MAHAL DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP COUNESON S.
 2 EX - Res CAC - Res CACIB  UJAALA USHNA HAR KALA RACHI NERINCK MICHAEL
 3 VG  ARFRITI LA'IQA NAJIHA VAN DER LICHTE D.
   G     EINI AL NAQAWA DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
  ABS AL HFIFA SALUK UXHANA LEMMENS L.

 

16/03/2024

 WEELDE Judge: Mr. SCHEERENS B.
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  WASIFI WAALI HAR KALA RACHI BENOIT S.
 2 EX  GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
Champion class dog  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB  ORIENTAL OAYAN MAYDAN SHAHR TERNEST A.
 2 EX - Res CAC - Res CACIB SHAZAM SAWAHIN LINDEN A.
Veteran class dog  
 1 EX - BOB OMAN SAID TER DOLEN TERNEST A.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX WARINA WALIYAH HAR KALA RACHI BENOIT SIBYLLE
 2 EX ZULEIKHAS DREAM BELLADONNA DAISY DE JONG R.
Limit class bitches  
 1 EX VARTOUHI TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
Open class bitches  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB YALAMEH USHUAIA LEYLA WINDMOLDERS C.
 2 EX  UMANDA UMNIYA HAR KALA RACHI THUNSTROM ASA
 3 EX SUMEHRA TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
Veteran class bitches  
 1 EX  OMAYA TER DOLEN THUNSTROM ASA

 

27/01/2024

 MOUSCRON Judge: Mrs. MACH L.
Junior class dogs  
 1 VG  GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
Limit class dogs  
 1 VG  AL ZUBEYDA THARKHAN REZIG M.
Open class dogs  
 1 VG  OROD HASE DU BOIS PACIE VANDENACK P.
 2 VG  YA-SAHIBI V. T'ZWARTSHOF ROTIERS C.
Puppy class bitches  
 1 VP  AL HFIFA SALUK UXHANA LEMMENS L.
Junior class bitches  
 ABS  USMI NETTEA DES VENTS D'ORIENT PIAU B.
Limit class bitches  
 1 EX Res CAC - Res CACIB VARTOUHI TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
Open class bitches  
 1 VG  CARRE GEORGE QASANGI DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
Champion class Bitches  
 1 EX - CAC - CACIB - BOB  ALISHAMAR UBAIDA AL HFIFA LEMMENS L.
Veteran class Bitches  
 1 EX  OMAYA TER DOLEN THUNSTROM A.

 

13/01/2024

 GENK Judge: Mrs. BUTKIENE JURATE
Junior class dogs  
 1 EX  ZULEIKHAS DREAM BELUCH-ILLIAN DE JONG R.
 2 EX  GALIB SAID AL BADIA DUKAUSKAS E.
 3 EX  WAFAA WALAA HAR KALA RACHI THYS HILDE
Limit class dogs  
 1 EX - Res CAC  QASHANI REYHAN AL-FARSI BUCKWALD JANIKA
 2 EX   CHAYA'S ASTON IDRISS WILLEMS P.
Champion class dog  
 1 EX - CAC  IMHOTEP REARS NATURAL SHUTRAN BORSTEL P.
 2 EX  ORIENTAL OAYAN MAYDAN SHAHR TERNEST A.
 3 EX  SHAZAM SAWAHIN LINDEN A.
Puppy class bitches  
 1 VP  ASMANJUNI DEL'NESHIN PONGS A.
Junior class bitches  
 1 EX SHAHWAT ALHAYAA AZHARA KUIPER S.
 2 EX ZULEIKHAS DREAM BELLADONNA DAISY DE JONG R.
Limit class bitches  
 1 EX VARTOUHI TER DOLEN DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
Open class bitches  
 1 EX - CAC - BOB ZULEIKHAS DREAM AISHA DE JONG R.
 2 EX  IMHOTEP REARS NATURAL MINT BINT MUFIH BORSTEL P.
 3 EX  EINI AL NAQAWA DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE
 ABS GOOYA TALAY RAVAN BACHT MILANI E.
Champion class Bitches  
 1 EX - Res CAC  WAAHIMAH T'SWARTSHOF KUIPER S.
Veteran class Bitches  
 1 EX JALE FARDOS EL ARAB MILANI E.